undefined__SHIVAM VASTU KALA

100 Natural Origanal Narmada Stone Bana Lingam Narmadeshwar 1 Inch Shivling..More

₹1,167

₹2,334

50% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

1 x 2.5 Inch

Pack Of

1

Ideal For

Worshipping

Country Of Origin

India

Product Description

• Premium Quality: Crafted from 100% natural and original Narmada Stone and brass, this Bana Lingam set is an authentic Narmadeshwar Shivling revered for its sacred spiritual properties.

  • Product Design: The set includes a 1-inch Shivling, a 2.5-inch Jaladhari, a Nandhi Ji figurine, and a water stone, offering a comprehensive and traditionally complete home worship arrangement.

  • User Experience: Assembled as a full puja set for Lord Mahadeva and Shivsankar, it provides everything needed for a dedicated and authentic daily worship ritual at home.

  • Versatile Occasion: Suited for regular home puja, festive observances, and as a thoughtful spiritual gift for devotees of Lord Shiva on auspicious occasions.

  • Quality Assurance: Sourced and presented by Shivam Vastu Kala, ensuring each component is genuine and crafted to support a meaningful worship experience.

  • Ideal For: Ideal for devotees who wish to establish a complete and authentic Narmadeshwar Shivling puja set in their home mandir.