undefined__SHIVAM VASTU KALA

100 Natural Origanal Narmada Stone Bana Narmadeshewar Black Shivling Damru ..More

₹1,225

₹2,450

50% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

2 x 4 Inch

Pack Of

1

Ideal For

Worshipping

Country Of Origin

India

Product Description

• Safe Materials: Made from 100% natural and original Narmada Stone, this black Shivling carries the sacred, self-energised properties long associated with the holy Narmada river.

  • Product Design: The Narmadeshewar Black Shivling is accompanied by a Damru Jaladhari, combining two of Lord Shiva's most iconic symbols in one unified devotional piece.

  • User Experience: Sized at 2 x 4 inches, this idol is proportioned for comfortable placement on home altars, pooja thalis, and personal worship spaces.

  • Versatile Occasion: Ideal for daily Shiva worship, Maha Shivratri rituals, Shravan month observances, and as a sacred devotional gift for Lord Shiva devotees.

  • Quality Assurance: Crafted in India by Shivam Vastu Kala, this piece is presented as an energetic stone and a recognised power source of Lord Shiva's divine energy.

  • Ideal For: Designed for sincere devotees seeking an original, naturally formed Narmada Stone Shivling with a matching Damru Jaladhari for authentic ritualistic worship.