undefined__SHIVAM VASTU KALA

3 Inch Original Narmadeshwar Shivling Narmada Shivling Banalingam Shivling ..More

₹817

₹1,634

50% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

3inch

Pack Of

1

Ideal For

Worshipping

Country Of Origin

India

Product Description

• Premium Quality: Crafted from original Narmada Stone, this 3-inch Banalingam Shivling is an authentic devotional piece revered for its natural sacred properties.

  • Stylish Design: Available in a distinctive white, red, and brown finish, this Narmadeshwar Shivling displays the natural colour variations that make each piece uniquely beautiful.

  • Product Dimensions: Standing 3 inches in height and 2 units in breadth, this compact Shivling is ideally sized for home puja altars and personal shrines.

  • Versatile Occasion: Designed specifically for home puja, this Shivling is a fitting centrepiece for daily worship rituals and devotional offerings to Lord Shiva.

  • Quality Craftsmanship: Sourced and crafted in India by Shivam Vastu Kala, this Shivling upholds the brand's tradition of authentic religious idol making.

  • Ideal For: A meaningful gift or personal acquisition for devotees seeking an original Narmadeshwar Shivling for home temple worship.