undefined__SHIVAM VASTU KALA

Natural Origanal Narmada Stone Bana Narmadeshewar Shivling Chokor Jaladhari..More

₹1,746

₹3,492

50% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

2x 4 inch

Pack Of

1

Ideal For

Worshipping

Country Of Origin

India

Product Description

• Premium Quality: Fashioned from natural and original Narmada Stone, this Bana Narmadeshewar Shivling is sourced authentically to preserve its sacred and energetic properties.

  • Product Design: Presented in a striking Black and Gold colour palette, the Shivling is paired with a Chokor Jaladhari, creating a complete and visually reverent worship ensemble.

  • User Experience: Measuring 2 x 4 inches in size, this set is well-proportioned for placement on home altars, pooja rooms, and personal mandirs.

  • Versatile Occasion: Regarded as an energetic stone powered by the divine energy of Lord Shiva, it is suited for daily worship, abhishek rituals, and festive ceremonies.

  • Quality Assurance: Crafted in India by Shivam Vastu Kala, the Shivling combines Narmada Stone with a brass Jaladhari, blending natural authenticity with traditional craftsmanship.

  • Ideal For: An ideal devotional piece for worshippers of Lord Shiva seeking an original, energetically potent Shivling complete with its ritual base.