undefined__SHIVAM VASTU KALA

Original Narmadeshwar Shivling Narmada Shivling With Narmada Stone Jaladhar..More

₹1,089

₹2,178

50% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

6 inch

Pack Of

1

Ideal For

Worshipping

Country Of Origin

India

Product Description

• Safe Materials: Crafted from original Narmada Stone marble, this Narmadeshwar Shivling carries the sacred natural properties revered in Hindu tradition.

  • Product Design: Measuring 3.5 x 1.5 x 2.5 inches, the Shivling is presented with a Narmada Stone Jaladhari Yoni Base, forming a complete and traditional worship ensemble.

  • User Experience: The inclusion of the Jaladhari Yoni Base makes this piece ready for ritualistic use, allowing devotees to perform abhishek and daily pooja with ease.

  • Versatile Occasion: Suitable for home temples, office shrines, festive rituals, and devotional gifting throughout the year.

  • Quality Assurance: Sourced and crafted in India by Shivam Vastu Kala, this idol reflects authentic regional stonemasonry traditions associated with Narmada Stone.

  • Ideal For: Designed for sincere worshippers of Lord Shiva seeking an original, complete Shivling set for meaningful daily and ceremonial devotion.